June Results

Intro Restricted 

Spring League

Placing

Rider's Name

Horse's Name

Score

66.96%

66.30%

57.61%

55.65%

55.65%

53.26%

Priam's Treasure

Apache Boy

Nova's Little Serenade

Karat Of Gold

Banaz

Bonnie

Jess Haan 

Dotty Tindal

Elaine Tonberg

Bekki Schofield

Christine Peart

Nieve Grayson

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

4th

5th

Intro Open

Spring League

Placing

Rider's Name

Horse's Name

Score

67.61%

66.30%

65.65%

63.70%

59.35%

56.30%

Rafa

Apache Boy

Compton Ford

Mika

Felix

Alex

Beth Maloney

Dotty Tindal

Jessica Eaton

Katrina Coppola

Beth Maloney

Alison Jones

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

Prelim

Spring League

Placing

Rider's Name

Horse's Name

Score

67.27%

66.14%

64.77%

64.09%

63.18%

60.68%

Dark Sky

Oakwood Dusk II

Inka Warrior

Lucy

Compton Ford

Pragnells Princess Charlotte

Charlotte Smith Eccles

Lindsey Betteridge

Sharon Ridgway

Jessica Hardy

Jessica Eaton

Kayleigh Charles

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

Novice

Spring League

Placing

Rider's Name

Horse's Name

Score

68.57%

68.21%

64.82%

64.82%

60.64%

Charlie Girl

Renaissance 

Boxmoor Jock

Westview Cavalier

Threegates Ebony

Nikki Briars

Kelly Gladstone

Louise Bowling

Jennifer Rees

Laura Mathieson

1st

2nd

3rd

3rd

4th

Elementary

Spring League

Placing

Rider's Name

Horse's Name

Score

70.89%

64.64%

Beau

Mr Bumble

Tanya Dennis

Rhiannon Chalmers-Brown

1st

2nd

Junior League

Spring League

Placing

Rider's Name

Horse's Name

Score

70.00%

62.83%

62.83%

62.61%

62.61%

62.05%

60.87%

Teddy

Milestones Mr Baggins

Ginger

Penny

Alex

Floss

Rusty

Tailor Jones

Ellaynah Mae Smith

Amelia Keogh

Amelie Baird 

Tailor Jones

Sian Smith

Emma Crean

1st

2nd

2nd

3rd

3rd

4th

5th

Ex Racehorse Qualifiers

Ex Racehorse Championship

Placing

Rider's Name

Horse's Name

Score

72.27%

69.77%

65.43%

65.23%

64.57%

64.32%

63.91%

63.18%

62.61%

The Big Guy (P)

Herons Heir (P)

Moon Devil (I)

Ivy Trump (P)

Masquerade (I) 

Satanic Mills (P)

Easyondeye (I)

Danish Blues (P)

Compton Ford (I)

Claire O Neill

Shelley Saunt

Sam Melville-Smith

Lesley Keen

Emma Cakebread

Jane Harwood

Andrew Chalmers-Brown

Stacey Barr

Jessica Eaton

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

7th

8th

9th

Relaxed Rules

Dressage however you like it!

Placing

Rider's Name

Horse's Name

Score

65.00%

64.78%

64.09%

61.82%

Guinness (I)

Miss Molly (I)

Bullseye (P)

Asgaard (P)

Becky Horsham

Angela Swift

Rebecca Reed

Kathleen Burrows

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

Charity Fun Class

Freestyle Dressage (without music)

Placing

Rider's Name

Horse's Name

Score

69.67%

67.00%

Apache Boy

Boxmoor Jock

Dotty Tindal

Louise Bowling

1st

2nd

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Instagram Icon

©2018/19 by Dressage Riders Online