May Results

Intro Restricted 

Spring League

Placing

Rider's Name

Horse's Name

Score

73.26%

70.00%

68.04%

67.39%

65.22%

64.35%

63.26%

Apache Boy

Mortello

Priam's Treasure

Horsin' Around

Nova's Little Serenade 

Finches China Rose

Banaz

Dotty Tindal

Sharon Cooknell 

Jess Haan

Lucy Fell

Elaine Tonberg

Lianne Parkin

Christine Peart

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

7th

Intro Open

Spring League

Placing

Rider's Name

Horse's Name

Score

70.22%

68.91%

68.48%

67.39%

62.83%

58.70%

Letty

Rafa

Dessie

Apache Boy

Alex

Karat Of Gold

Judith Sanger

Beth Maloney

Deborah Hillary

Dotty Tindal

Alison Jones

Bekki Schofield

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

Prelim

Spring League

Placing

Rider's Name

Horse's Name

Score

72.59%

71.55%

66.90%

66.21%

65.69%

64.83%

61.38%

60.69%

Dark Sky

Gurteenoonafrank

Amigo

Oakwood Dusk II

Jack

Horsin' Around

Pragnell's Princess Charlotte

Hodni Liberty

Charlotte Smith Eccles 

Georgia Gracey

Jennifer Fairgrieve

Lindsey Betteridge

Lindsey Hyde

Lucy Fell

Kayleigh Charles

Samantha Cakebread

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

7th

8th

Novice

Spring League

Placing

Rider's Name

Horse's Name

Score

68.70%

67.61%

65.87%

60.65%

Charlie Girl

Boxmoor Jock

Renaissance

Threegates Ebony

Nikki Briars

Louise Bowling

Kelly Gladstone

Laura Mathieson

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

Elementary

Spring League

Placing

Rider's Name

Horse's Name

Score

70.00%

67.33%

65.00%

Beau

Jack

Jack Daniels

Tanya Dennis

Beth Maloney

Clare Carter

1st

2nd

3rd

Junior League

Spring League

Placing

Rider's Name

Horse's Name

Score

68.04% (I)

62.17% (I)

61.96% (I)

60.87% (I)

60.86% (P)

59.35% (I)

58.48% (I)

57.39% (I)

55.43% (I)

Teddy

Milestones Mr Baggins

Ginger

Penny

Floss

Rusty

Top Tennor

Alex

Goldie

Tailor Jones

Ellaynah Mae Smith

Amelia Keogh

Amelie Baird

Sian Smith

Emma Crean

Amelia Bradley

Tailor Jones

Alexis Bradley

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

7th

8th

9th

Ex Racehorse Qualifiers

Ex Racehorse Championship

Placing

Rider's Name

Horse's Name

Score

72.07% QS

69.35% QS

67.39% QS

66.38% QS

66.21% QS

65.65% QS

65.00% QS

63.04%

62.83%

Satanic Mills

Clearly Mad

Alex

Ivy Trump

Herons Heir

Masquerade

Easyondeye

Our Boy Jack

Alex

Jane Harwood 

Grace Jaques-Smith

Abigall Rigg

Lesley Keen

Shelley Saunt

Emma Cakebread

Andrew Chalmers-Brown

Laura Townsend

Alison Jones

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

7th

8th

9th

Relaxed Rules

Dressage however you like it!

Placing

Rider's Name

Horse's Name

Score

68.04% (I)

67.61% (I)

66.03% (P)

65.65% (N)

65.00% (I)

64.14% (I)

63.28% (P)

62.41% (P)

62.07% (P)

62.07% (P)

61.74% (I)

61.30% (N)

58.62% (P)

Miss Molly

Blackwater Flintstone

Blackwater Flintstone

Simply Scarlett

Trebedw Xavier

Guiness

Lucy

Ben

Army

Bullseye

Jazz

Ben

Lily

Angela Swift

Caitlin Steel

Caitlin Steel

Hannah Bromley

Lucy Willetts

Becky Horsham

Jessica Hardy

Laura Beadle

Lizzi Jackson

Rebecca Reed

Laura Beadle

Laura Beadle

Janet Watts

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

7th

8th

9th

9th

10th

11th

12th

Charity Fun Class

In-Hand Dressage

Placing

Rider's Name

Horse's Name

Score

61.30%

56.74%

55.22%

Costa

Bronheulog Lord Sugar

Peanut

Katie Ann Parton

Lucy Willetts

Oonagh O'brien

1st

2nd

3rd

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Instagram Icon

©2018/19 by Dressage Riders Online